Selectacars, Great Bromley

1 Review
Selectacars
Harwich Road
CO7 7JG Great Bromley
Essex England
01206 250181
01206 252100
01206 251200
Verified Listing, updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SELECTACARS LIMITED
Company Number
04539959
Previous Names
29/10/2002 - PEARLVISTA LIMITED
VAT Number
103 5006 34
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We believe that when you buy a new car that you should not have to worry about it, thats why all of our cars come with our own independent warranty and are given a full service and new MOT test prior to collection, ensuring that peace of mind comes as standard with every purchase.

  1. Used Cars

Keywords:
Car Dealers, New Car Sales
Selectacars is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

more than 6 months ago

They were always friendly and helpful. The deal seemed very fair a good price for my trade in car. They even drove the new car to my garage at my home to make sure it would fit o k .which it did. Ian sparrow. Harwich. They only missing trim they said they would sort out. Thanks.

Write a review for Selectacars!

Do you know Selectacars? Share your experience - write a review!

Contact Persons

Iain Robson
OTHER


    Create a professional website
    No technical skills required
    30 days trial period

    Buy a Premium Entry
    CYLEX Quote Requests

    Facebook

    Twitter

    Nearby similar companies

    1. Memories Haggars Lane
      CO7 7DN  Frating
    2. Main Road
      CO7 8DB  Alresford
    3. Homefields, Clacton Road Elmstead Market
      CO7 7DD  Elmstead
    4. Ravens Green
      CO7 8TA  Little Bentley
    5. Brookfarm, Thorrington Road
      CO7 8QP  Great Bentley
    6. A133 Colchester Road
      CO16 9AA  Tendring
    7. Map view of similar nearby companies